Indkøb: Dele til haner og ventiler
Et aktivt indkøb
Dele til haner og ventiler er blevet indkøbt af organisationer som f.eks Energinet Gastransmission A/S, Avedøreværket og Centralkommunernes Transmissionsselskab I/S.
Historisk set har leverandørerne inden for dette område været Gustaf Fagerberg A/S, HSM Industri A/S og Tecprof A/S.
- Industrimaskiner (12 nye indkøb)
- Maskiner til produktion og udnyttelse af mekanisk energi (3)
- Haner, stophaner, ventiler og lignende tilbehør (2)
- Dele til haner og ventiler (1) ⬅️
De seneste indkøb af dele til haner og ventiler i Danmark
2026-08-17
Deadline 2026-09-17
Procurement of monoflange valves for Køge, Herning and Frøslev - 26/12038 (Energinet Gastransmission A/S)
The Contracting Authority wants to purchase Mono Flange valves for Køge, Hjørring Nørskov og Frøslev Please see Appendix 3 Schedule of Prices Køge, Frøslev, Herning doc no 26/12038-19 for further details regarding the purchase. For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. The tendered contract has a duration of 1 year. The value of the contract is expected to amount to 540,000 Euro For further details concerning the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. Se udbuddet »
The Contracting Authority wants to purchase Mono Flange valves for Køge, Hjørring Nørskov og Frøslev Please see Appendix 3 Schedule of Prices Køge, Frøslev, Herning doc no 26/12038-19 for further details regarding the purchase. For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. The tendered contract has a duration of 1 year. The value of the contract is expected to amount to 540,000 Euro For further details concerning the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. Se udbuddet »
2023-10-23
Ball-, plug-, globe and monoflange valves for reverse flow station Herning (Energinet Gastransmission A/S)
The Contracting Authority wants to purchase Valves for Reverse flow station Herning. The tender is divided into three lots: Lot 1 includes: • Flanged ball valves for installation above ground without actuator • Flanged ball valves for installation above ground with electrical actuators with or without “fail safe” function • Welded ball valves for installation below ground without actuator. Hand wheels for opera-tion of the valve is above ground • Welded ball valves for installation below ground with … Se udbuddet »
The Contracting Authority wants to purchase Valves for Reverse flow station Herning. The tender is divided into three lots: Lot 1 includes: • Flanged ball valves for installation above ground without actuator • Flanged ball valves for installation above ground with electrical actuators with or without “fail safe” function • Welded ball valves for installation below ground without actuator. Hand wheels for opera-tion of the valve is above ground • Welded ball valves for installation below ground with … Se udbuddet »
2023-08-29
Rammeaftale for indkøb af ventiler (Centralkommunernes Transmissionsselskab I/S)
CTR ønsker at indgå en rammeaftale for indkøb af ventiler til CTR’s stationer og kamre. Aftalen udbydes som rammeaftale uden købsforpligtelse. Se udbuddet »
CTR ønsker at indgå en rammeaftale for indkøb af ventiler til CTR’s stationer og kamre. Aftalen udbydes som rammeaftale uden købsforpligtelse. Se udbuddet »
2020-12-22
Service og vedligehold af ventiler og drev (I/S Amager Ressourcecenter)
Den udbudte opgave omfatter servicearbejder inden for ventiler og drev på ARCs affaldsenergianlæg Amager Bakke. Se nærmere under punkt II.2.4). Se udbuddet »
Den udbudte opgave omfatter servicearbejder inden for ventiler og drev på ARCs affaldsenergianlæg Amager Bakke. Se nærmere under punkt II.2.4). Se udbuddet »
2020-07-03
Udbuddet omfatter rammeaftale om levering af forsyningsstandere til DSB’s klargøringsanlæg (DSB)
Udbuddet omfatter rammeaftale om levering af forsyningsstandere til DSB’s klargøringsanlæg. Forsyningsstandere skal leveres som bygherreleverancer i forbindelse med ombygning af eksisterende og etablering af nye klargøringsanlæg. Se udbuddet »
Udbuddet omfatter rammeaftale om levering af forsyningsstandere til DSB’s klargøringsanlæg. Forsyningsstandere skal leveres som bygherreleverancer i forbindelse med ombygning af eksisterende og etablering af nye klargøringsanlæg. Se udbuddet »
2019-10-21
Ventilservice (HOFOR A/S)
Kontrakten omhandler Leverandørens service af ventiler på Amagerværket. Amagerværket har et sted mellem 10 000 og 11 000 ventiler som løbende har behov for service. HOFOR udbyder derfor rammeaftale på service af ventiler. Rammeaftalen omfatter følgende: 1) service af ventiler i forbindelse med årlig revision af Amagerværket; 2) tilkald for service af ventiler ved konstateret fejl og mangler ved ventilen, og 3) lovpligtigt eftersyn på sikkerhedsventiler. Se udbuddet »
Kontrakten omhandler Leverandørens service af ventiler på Amagerværket. Amagerværket har et sted mellem 10 000 og 11 000 ventiler som løbende har behov for service. HOFOR udbyder derfor rammeaftale på service af ventiler. Rammeaftalen omfatter følgende: 1) service af ventiler i forbindelse med årlig revision af Amagerværket; 2) tilkald for service af ventiler ved konstateret fejl og mangler ved ventilen, og 3) lovpligtigt eftersyn på sikkerhedsventiler. Se udbuddet »
2018-10-11
Framework Agreement on Ball- Plug- and Gate Valves for Distribution and Transmission of Gas (Dansk Gas Distribution A/S)
Through the establishment of the present Framework Agreement, the Contracting authority wants to purchase shut-off, throttling and blow-down ball, plug and gate valves for distribution and transmission of gas in the Danish gas grid. The Framework Agreement concerns standard ball, plug and gate valves for distribution and transmission of gas in the Danish gas grid. The valves’ dimensions are: — DN25, — DN 50, — DN80, — DN100, — DN150 and — DN200. The valves vary in pressure from 19 to 40 barg and pressure … Se udbuddet »
Through the establishment of the present Framework Agreement, the Contracting authority wants to purchase shut-off, throttling and blow-down ball, plug and gate valves for distribution and transmission of gas in the Danish gas grid. The Framework Agreement concerns standard ball, plug and gate valves for distribution and transmission of gas in the Danish gas grid. The valves’ dimensions are: — DN25, — DN 50, — DN80, — DN100, — DN150 and — DN200. The valves vary in pressure from 19 to 40 barg and pressure … Se udbuddet »
2012-06-12
Replacement of HP-Bypass Valves, Avedøre power plant unit 1 (Avedøreværket)
Replacement of HP-Bypass Valves, Avedøre power plant unit 1. — Design and manufacturing of 2 ea. Safety valves including control station, valves, measurements and all other needed accessories for regulation of the HP-Bypass system, — Design data steam: Flow 1003 m3/h, Temperature 170 °C, Pressure 314 baro, Setting press safety valve 275 bar, — Dimension of safety valves: Inlet (ODxID) 280 x 140 mm, Outlet (ODxID) Approx. 376 x 295 mm. Se udbuddet »
Replacement of HP-Bypass Valves, Avedøre power plant unit 1. — Design and manufacturing of 2 ea. Safety valves including control station, valves, measurements and all other needed accessories for regulation of the HP-Bypass system, — Design data steam: Flow 1003 m3/h, Temperature 170 °C, Pressure 314 baro, Setting press safety valve 275 bar, — Dimension of safety valves: Inlet (ODxID) 280 x 140 mm, Outlet (ODxID) Approx. 376 x 295 mm. Se udbuddet »